Apartment 6 bedrooms 290 m² Agiasma, Greece

Agiasma, Greece, Nestos Municipality
$431,146
$1,487/m²
;
In CRM: 169478
ID of the ad on the website or in the company’s CRM
Last update: 07/08/2025

Price per m²
    $1,487/m²
  • Bedrooms
    Bedrooms
    6
  • Bathrooms
    Bathrooms
    2
  • Total area
    Total area
    290 m²

Building parameters

  • Number of floors
    Number of floors
    1

Description

A duplex with an area of ​​290 sq.m. is for sale in the suburbs of Kavala. The duplex is located on 2 levels. The first floor consists of 3 bedrooms, a living room, one kitchen, one shower room, one storage room. The second floor consists of 3 bedrooms, a living room, one kitchen, one shower room, one storage room. The facility has solar panels for heating water, air conditioning, and heating. The property has an alarm system. The property includes a parking space and a garage.

Location on the map

Agiasma, Greece, Nestos Municipality