Townhouse 5 bedrooms 235 m² Municipality of Dionysos, Greece

Greece, Municipality of Dionysos
$644,847
$2,744/m²
;
In CRM: 169273
ID of the ad on the website or in the company’s CRM
Last update: 23/08/2025

Number of floors
    2
  • Bedrooms
    Bedrooms
    5
  • Bathrooms
    Bathrooms
    4
  • Total area
    Total area
    235 m²

Description

Townhouse for sale with an area of ​​235 sq.m. in Athens. The townhouse is located on 2 levels. The first floor consists of 2 bedrooms, a living room, one kitchen, one shower room, one storage room.
The second floor consists of 3 bedrooms, one bathroom, 2 shower rooms, 2 storage rooms.

The windows offer views of the forest. The property has a fireplace and heating. The property is sold furnished. The property has an alarm system. The property includes a parking space and a garden.

The townhouse is located in the Ekali area. An elite suburb of the Greek capital, surrounded by a coniferous forest behind which opens the golden seashore. The area is designed for a quiet, calm and comfortable life.