2 bedroom Villa 56 m² South Pilio Municipality, Greece

Greece, South Pilio Municipality, Municipal unit of Argalasti
$349,578
$6,242/m²
;
In CRM: 168868
ID of the ad on the website or in the company’s CRM
Last update: 07/08/2025

Number of floors
    1
  • Bedrooms
    Bedrooms
    2
  • Bathrooms
    Bathrooms
    1
  • Total area
    Total area
    56 m²
  • Land area
    Land area
    2 317 m²

Description

For sale 1-storey cottage with an area of ​​56 sq.m. in Volos-Pelion. The cottage consists of 2 bedrooms, a living room with a kitchen, one shower room, one storage room. The windows offer a magnificent view of the mountains and forest. The property has a fireplace and barbecue area. The property is sold furnished. The property includes a garden.

Location on the map

Leisure