2 bedroom Villa 90 m² Nikiti, Greece

Nikiti, Greece, Municipality of Sithonia, Sithonia Municipal Unit
$1,22M
$13,595/m²
;
In CRM: 168617
ID of the ad on the website or in the company’s CRM
Last update: 07/08/2025

Number of floors
    1
  • Bedrooms
    Bedrooms
    2
  • Bathrooms
    Bathrooms
    2
  • Total area
    Total area
    90 m²
  • Land area
    Land area
    1 014 m²

Description

For sale 1-storey cottage with an area of ​​90 sq.m. on the Sithonia peninsula, Chalkidiki region. The cottage consists of 2 bedrooms, 2 living rooms, one dining room, one bathroom, one shower room. The facility has solar panels for heating water, a fireplace, air conditioning, awnings, a barbecue area, and heating. The property is sold furnished. The property includes a parking space, garden, garage.