2 bedroom apartment 89 m² Loutraki-Perachora-Agioi Theodoroi Municipality, Greece

Greece, Loutraki-Perachora-Agioi Theodoroi Municipality, Municipal Unit of Loutraki - Perachora
$364,921
$4,100/m²
;
In CRM: 168340
ID of the ad on the website or in the company’s CRM
Last update: 20/02/2026

Location

  • Country
    Greece
  • State
    Peloponnese, Western Greece and the Ionian
  • Region
    Peloponnese Region
  • City
    Loutraki-Perachora-Agioi Theodoroi Municipality
  • Address
    Geranion

Property characteristics

Apartment parameters

  • Price per m²
    Price per m²
    $4,100/m²
  • Floor
    Floor
    4
  • Bedrooms
    Bedrooms
    2
  • Bathrooms
    Bathrooms
    1
  • Total area
    Total area
    89 m²

Building parameters

  • Number of floors
    Number of floors
    4

Description

Apartment for sale with an area of ​​89 sq.m. in Loutraki. The apartment is located on the fifth floor and consists of 2 bedrooms, a living room with a kitchen, one bathroom.
The windows offer magnificent views of the sea. The object has a fireplace, air conditioning, awnings, heating. There is no elevator in the building.

The apartment is located in the Loutraki area.
It is available fully equipped with electrical appliances

Location on the map

Education
Grocery stores
Leisure