1 bedroom Villa 90 m² Kriopigi, Greece

Kriopigi, Greece, Kassandra Municipality, Kassandra Municipal Unit
$207,416
$2,305/m²
;
In CRM: 165794
ID of the ad on the website or in the company’s CRM
Last update: 07/08/2025

Number of floors
    2
  • Bedrooms
    Bedrooms
    1
  • Bathrooms
    Bathrooms
    2
  • Total area
    Total area
    90 m²
  • Land area
    Land area
    900 m²

Description

For sale 2-storey cottage with an area of ​​90 sq.m. on the Kassandra peninsula, Chalkidiki region. The first floor consists of a living room with a kitchen, one shower room. The second floor consists of one bedroom, one shower room. The windows offer magnificent views of the sea, mountains, and forest. The object has a fireplace. The property is sold furnished. The property includes a parking space and a garden.

Location on the map

Healthcare
Food & Drink
Finance
Leisure