Townhouse 2 bedrooms 110 m² Municipality of Saronikos, Greece

Greece, Municipality of Saronikos, Kalyvia Thorikou Municipal Unit
$398,633
$3,624/m²
;
In CRM: 165679
ID of the ad on the website or in the company’s CRM
Last update: 23/08/2025

Number of floors
    2
  • Floor
    Floor
    -1
  • Bedrooms
    Bedrooms
    2
  • Bathrooms
    Bathrooms
    1
  • Total area
    Total area
    110 m²

Description

Townhouse for sale with an area of ​​110 sq.m. in Attica. The townhouse is located on 2 levels. The ground floor consists of 2 bedrooms, one bathroom, one storage room.
The first floor consists of a living room with kitchen.

The windows offer a magnificent view of the mountains and the city. The object has a fireplace, air conditioning, awnings, heating. The property is sold furnished. The property has an alarm system. The property includes a parking space and a garden.

The townhouse is located in the coastal area of Lagonisi, 30 km from the center of Athens, in the western part of Attica.

Location on the map

Leisure