4 bedroom Villa 320 m² Tagarades, Greece

Tagarades, Greece, Thermi Municipality
$629,241
$1,966/m²
;
In CRM: 165211
ID of the ad on the website or in the company’s CRM
Last update: 07/08/2025

Number of floors
    3
  • Floor
    Floor
    -1
  • Bedrooms
    Bedrooms
    4
  • Bathrooms
    Bathrooms
    3
  • Total area
    Total area
    320 m²
  • Land area
    Land area
    2 650 m²

Description

For sale 3-storey villa with an area of ​​320 sq.m in the suburbs of Thessaloniki. The ground floor consists of a living room, one kitchen, one shower room, one storage room. The first floor consists of one bedroom, living room, one kitchen, one bathroom. The second floor consists of 3 bedrooms, one bathroom, one shower room. The property has a fireplace, barbecue area, heating. The property is sold furnished. The property includes a parking space and a garden.

Location on the map

Tagarades, Greece, Thermi Municipality
Education