5 bedroom villa 270 m² Municipality of Pylaia - Chortiatis, Greece

Greece, Municipality of Pylaia - Chortiatis, Panorama Municipal Unit
$880,208
$3,260/m²
;
In CRM: 165160
ID of the ad on the website or in the company’s CRM
Last update: 01/10/2025

Number of floors
    3
  • Bedrooms
    Bedrooms
    5
  • Bathrooms
    Bathrooms
    3
  • Total area
    Total area
    270 m²
  • Land area
    Land area
    450 m²

Description

For sale 3-storey cottage with an area of ​​270 sq.m. in Thessaloniki. The first floor consists of 2 bedrooms, living room with kitchen, one bathroom, one storage room. The second floor consists of a living room, one kitchen, one bathroom. The third floor consists of 3 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms. The windows offer views of the sea and the city. The facility has solar panels for heating water, a fireplace, air conditioning, awnings, and heating. The property is sold furnished. There is an elevator in the building. The property has an alarm system. The property includes a parking space and a garden.

Location on the map

Education
Healthcare
Grocery stores
Transportation
Leisure