1 bedroom Villa 480 m² Loutra Gialtron, Greece

Loutra Gialtron, Greece, Istiaia-Aidipsos Municipality
$358,616
$747/m²
;
In CRM: 164983
ID of the ad on the website or in the company’s CRM
Last update: 26/11/2025

Number of floors
    1
  • Floor
    Floor
    1
  • Bedrooms
    Bedrooms
    1
  • Bathrooms
    Bathrooms
    1
  • Total area
    Total area
    480 m²
  • Land area
    Land area
    500 m²

Description

A three-story unfinished cottage is offered for sale in the town of Yaltra on the island of Evia.
Each floor consists of one large room, there is the possibility of open planning.
The total area of the house is 480 sq.m., the plot is 500 sq.m. There is a closed garage.

Location on the map

Loutra Gialtron, Greece, Istiaia-Aidipsos Municipality
Food & Drink