2 bedroom apartment 65 m² Pefkochori, Greece

Pefkochori, Greece, Kassandra Municipality, Pallini Municipal Unit
$384,536
$5,916/m²
;
In CRM: 164630
ID of the ad on the website or in the company’s CRM
Last update: 07/08/2025

Price per m²
    $5,916/m²
  • Bedrooms
    Bedrooms
    2
  • Bathrooms
    Bathrooms
    1
  • Total area
    Total area
    65 m²

Building parameters

  • Number of floors
    Number of floors
    1

Description

Apartment for sale with an area of ​​65 sq.m. on the Kassandra peninsula, Chalkidiki region. The apartment is located on the ground floor and consists of 2 bedrooms, a living room with a kitchen, one shower room, one storage room. The apartment has a corner location. The windows offer sea views. The property has a fireplace, air conditioning, barbecue area, heating. The property is sold furnished. The property has an alarm system. The property includes a parking space and a garden.