Townhouse 4 bedrooms 279 m² Municipality of Saronikos, Greece

Greece, Municipality of Saronikos, Kalyvia Thorikou Municipal Unit
$790,993
$2,835/m²
;
In CRM: 164412
ID of the ad on the website or in the company’s CRM
Last update: 23/08/2025

Number of floors
    4
  • Bedrooms
    Bedrooms
    4
  • Bathrooms
    Bathrooms
    4
  • Total area
    Total area
    279 m²

Description

Townhouse for sale with an area of 279 sq. m in Attica. The townhouse is located on 4 levels. The first floor consists of one bedroom, one shower room, one bathroom.
The second floor consists of a living room kitchen, one bathroom, one storage room.
The third floor consists of with 2 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms.
The fourth floor consists of one bedroom, one bathroom.

The windows offer views of the sea, mountains. The property has a fireplace, air conditioning, awnings, barbecue area, heating. The property is sold furnished. Knedv The property includes a parking space, a garden, a garage. On the territory there is a swimming pool for personal use.

There is also a dressing room, spacious verandas, 2 parking lots, a guest toilet
The townhouse consists of a complex of luxurious townhouses. The complex is located in the unique and quiet Athens suburb of Lagonisi, a 20-minute drive from the international airport in Athens.

Townhouses combine three advantages at the same time: an environmentally friendly location, an optimal development concept and proximity to the city. Magnificent townhousesmade in a unique architectural style, located on large plots of land and have stunning views of the sea. Individual landscape design will delight you every day spent in this wonderful place.