2 bedroom apartment 58 m² Chaniotis, Greece

Chaniotis, Greece, Kassandra Municipality, Pallini Municipal Unit
$217,815
$3,755/m²
;
In CRM: 63170
ID of the ad on the website or in the company’s CRM
Last update: 18/04/2026

Price per m²
    $3,755/m²
  • Bedrooms
    Bedrooms
    2
  • Total area
    Total area
    58 m²
  • Living area
    Living area
    58 m²

Description

For sale apartment of 58 sq.meters in Kassandra, Chalkidiki. The apartment is situated on the ground floor. It consists of 2 bedrooms, living room with kitchen, one shower WC. Flat has front layout. There are: solar panels for water heating, air conditioning, awnings.