Townhouse 4 bedrooms 220 m² Central Macedonia, Greece

Greece
$991,795
$4,508/m²
;
In CRM: 60284
ID of the ad on the website or in the company’s CRM
Last update: 16/04/2026

Bedrooms
    4
  • Total area
    Total area
    220 m²
  • Living area
    Living area
    220 m²
  • Land area
    Land area
    4 200 m²

Description

For sale under construction maisonette of 220 sq.meters in Sithonia, Chalkidiki. The maisonette has 3 levels. Ground floor consists of living room, one kitchen, one shower WC. 1st floor consists of 3 bedrooms, one shower WC. 2nd floor consists of one bedroom, one shower WC. A magnificent view of the sea, the mountain, the forest opens up from the windows. There are: solar panels for water heating, air conditioning, heating, a barbecue area. There is an alarm system installed. Extras included with the property: parking space, garden. The property boasts a swimming pool of private use.

Location on the map

Greece