2 bedroom apartment 65 m² Municipality of Agios Dimitrios, Greece

Greece, Municipality of Agios Dimitrios
$178,220
$2,742/m²
;
Last update: 30/05/2024

Price per m²
    $2,742/m²
  • Floor
    Floor
    1
  • Rooms
    Rooms
    3
  • Bedrooms
    Bedrooms
    2
  • Total area
    Total area
    65 m²

Building parameters

  • The year of construction
    The year of construction
    1980
  • Number of floors
    Number of floors
    4

Description

A repaired apartment in Alimos, 1st floor (without an elevator) with an area of ​​65 sq.m. The apartment consists of 2 bedrooms, a single living room-whirlwind, bathroom and balcony. The apartment is bright, completely repaired in 2022, in addition, it was completely furnished and equipped with household appliances (electric stove, 3 air conditioners, dishwasher, refrigerator, washing machine). It has an armored door, aluminum frames and autonomous heating (oil). Located in a very good and quiet area, near the squares, schools, bus stop and supermarket.
Price: 165,000 euros

Lent for 850 euros

Location on the map

Greece, Municipality of Agios Dimitrios
Education
Healthcare