Townhouse 1 bedroom 73 m² Municipality of Piraeus, Greece

Greece, Municipality of Piraeus, Piraeus
$310,272
$4,233/m²
;
Last update: 18/03/2024

• Metro
    Dimotiko Theatro (~ 100 m)
  • Metro
    Piraeus (~ 700 m)

Property characteristics

Building parameters

  • The year of construction
    The year of construction
    2025
  • Floor
    Floor
    1
  • Bedrooms
    Bedrooms
    1
  • Bathrooms
    Bathrooms
    1
  • Total area
    Total area
    73 m²

Interior details

Interior Features:

  • Double-glazed windows

Repair features:

  • Renovated

Description

Piraeus,

Mesonet Sale, 73.29 sq.m.,

The status of an object: in the process of construction,

floor: first floor,

1 bedrooms 1 kitchen (I), 1 bathroom (s), 1 toilet,

View: City landscape,

The year of construction: 2025,

Energy Certificate: in the publication,

Type of floor: wooden floors + tiles,

Type of door boxes: aluminum,

Characteristics: an elevator, armored door, video surveillance, electric devices, inner staircase, double glazing windows, lattice windows, metro, luxury, spacious, roadside, light, corner, air conditioning, the solar water supply system, the back yard (garden), new building, price: 285.000 €

Location on the map

Greece, Municipality of Piraeus, Piraeus
Education
Healthcare