2 bedroom apartment 105 m² Municipality of Kallithea, Greece

Greece, Municipality of Kallithea
$261,281
$2,488/m²
;
Last update: 18/03/2024

• Metro
    Kallithea (~ 900 m)
  • Metro
    Tavros (~ 900 m)

Property characteristics

Apartment parameters

  • Price per m²
    Price per m²
    $2,488/m²
  • Floor
    Floor
    4
  • Rooms
    Rooms
    3
  • Bedrooms
    Bedrooms
    2
  • Bathrooms
    Bathrooms
    1
  • Total area
    Total area
    105 m²

Building parameters

  • The year of construction
    The year of construction
    1970

Callifa,

apartment sale, 105 sq.m.,

The status of an object: moderate,

floor: 4th,

2 bedrooms 1 kitchen (I), 1 bathroom (s),

heating: central - gasoline,

OD buildings: 1970,

Energy certificate: for publications,

type of floor: wooden floors,

Type of door box: aluminum,

Characteristics: an elevator, armored door, video surveillance, double glass packets, roll grilles, balconies, ventilated, roadside, light, price: 240,000 €

Location on the map

Greece, Municipality of Kallithea
Education
Healthcare