3 bedroom house 142 m² Pefkochori, Greece

Pefkochori, Greece, Kassandra Municipality, Pallini Municipal Unit
$465,049
$3,275/m²
;
Last update: 10/03/2026

Bedrooms
    3
  • Bathrooms
    Bathrooms
    3
  • Total area
    Total area
    142 m²

Description

The complex is located in a popular tourist village Pefkohori 600 meters to the nice sandy beach. There is a garden appr. 50 sq. meters. The maisonette is located on 3 floors: half underground, ground and 1st.  The half underground consists of a bedroom and a bathroom. The 1st floor consists of a living room with a kitchen and a bathroom. The 2nd floor consists of 2 bedrooms and a bathroom. There is a parking place. Security door, solar heating system, cooling system, alarm, pre-installation for heating system and cameras. Great quality of the construction!