3 bedroom villa 930 m² Neoi Epivates, Greece

Neoi Epivates, Greece, Thermaikos Municipality
$4,01M
$4,317/m²
;
In CRM: 56309
ID of the ad on the website or in the company’s CRM
Last update: 16/04/2026

Bedrooms
    3
  • Total area
    Total area
    930 m²
  • Living area
    Living area
    930 m²
  • Land area
    Land area
    10 000 m²

Description

For sale 3-storey villa of 930 sq.meters in the suburbs of Thessaloniki. Ground floor consists of living room, one shower WC, one storeroom, one office, one sauna, one hot tub. 1st floor consists of living room with kitchen, living room, one kitchen, one WC, one office. 2nd floor consists of 3 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, one dressing room. There are: solar panels for water heating, a fireplace, air conditioning, awnings, heating. There is an alarm system installed. Extras included with the property: parking space, garden, garage. In this price 2 villas of 460 and 470sqm are included . Area : Perea

Location on the map

Neoi Epivates, Greece, Thermaikos Municipality
Education
Grocery stores
Food & Drink
Transportation
Finance