Cottage 4 bedrooms 286 m² Municipality of Vari - Voula - Vouliagmeni, Greece

Greece, Municipality of Vari - Voula - Vouliagmeni
$1,30M
$4,541/m²
;
In CRM: 54397
ID of the ad on the website or in the company’s CRM
Last update: 16/04/2026

• City
    Municipality of Vari - Voula - Vouliagmeni

Property characteristics

Building parameters

  • Bedrooms
    Bedrooms
    4
  • Total area
    Total area
    286 m²
  • Living area
    Living area
    286 m²

Description

For sale 4-storey house of 286 sq.meters in Athens. Ground floor consists of one bedroom, living room, one bathroom. 1st floor consists of living room. 2nd floor consists of living room with kitchen, one WC. 3rd floor consists of 3 bedrooms, one shower WC. A magnificent view of the sea, the mountain, the forest opens up from the windows. There are: solar panels for water heating, a fireplace, air conditioning, heating, a barbecue area. Building has an elevator. There is an alarm system installed. Extras included with the property: parking space, garden. The property boasts a swimming pool of private use. The detached house is located in the area of Voula

Location on the map

Greece, Municipality of Vari - Voula - Vouliagmeni
Education
Healthcare
Grocery stores
Food & Drink
Transportation
Finance
Leisure