2 bedroom house 90 m² Sozopoli, Greece

Sozopoli, Greece, Municipality of Nea Propontida
$255,777
$2,842/m²
;
In CRM: 1528
ID of the ad on the website or in the company’s CRM
Last update: 10/03/2026

Bedrooms
    2
  • Bathrooms
    Bathrooms
    2
  • Total area
    Total area
    90 m²

Description

The maisonettes are located in Sozopoli village only 250 meters from the great sandy beach. The maisonettes are located on the 1st and 2nd floors and there is a sea view from all the maisonettes. The 1st floor consists of a living room with a kitchen, a bedroom, a living room (can be made into 3rd bedroom), a bathroom and a balcony. The 2nd floor consists of α bedroom, a bathroom and a balcony. There is a parking place which is included in the contract.  The prices for unfurnished maisonettes are 200 000 euro and 240 000 euro (with better bea view and a larger balcony), for furnished and fully equipped with electrical appliances) plus 15 000 euro. 

Location on the map

Sozopoli, Greece, Municipality of Nea Propontida
Grocery stores
Food & Drink
Leisure