3 room apartment 120 m² Amisiana, Greece

Amisiana, Greece, Paggaio Municipality
$105,153
$876/m²
;
In CRM: 2079
ID of the ad on the website or in the company’s CRM
Last update: 26/02/2025

Price per m²
    $876/m²
  • Rooms
    Rooms
    3
  • Bathrooms
    Bathrooms
    1
  • Total area
    Total area
    120 m²

Building parameters

  • The year of construction
    The year of construction
    2010

Description

 Eleftheroupoli, Amisiana: Unfinished Maisonette 120 sq.m. for sale. in 200 sq.m. frontage plot on the ground floor of 2 levels with individual oil heating. It consists of 3 bedrooms, 1 living room kitchen, Garden, internal storage and bathroom. It is unfinished and to complete it needs plumbing and electrical installation, floors and heating, built in 2010 and has a nice view of the mountain and the plain, outside parking space, outside storage.

 

The property has the following layout:

Ground floor 60 sq.m.: living room, kitchen, WC

First 60 sq.m.: bathroom, bedrooms, storage

 

It is located next to the city of Kavala, just 10 minutes by car, in a developing area, in a quiet neighborhood of the village, surrounded by nature and fresh air.

Pets are allowed. The garden it has is ideal for hours of entertainment for your children, for the comfortable living of your pet, while a swimming pool can even be created.

 

It is ideal for families looking for a permanent home in a quiet area that is close to the city, just a few kilometers from it.

 

Price €100,000 | Property Code: #2079

 

Location on the map

Amisiana, Greece, Paggaio Municipality
Food & Drink

Video Review of 3 rooms Apartment in Amisiana, Greece