4 bedroom house 135 m² Nea Skioni, Greece

Nea Skioni, Greece, Kassandra Municipality, Pallini Municipal Unit
$299,447
$2,218/m²
;
Last update: 09/03/2026

Bedrooms
    4
  • Bathrooms
    Bathrooms
    2
  • Total area
    Total area
    135 m²

Description

This maisonetta is located in Nea Skioni village at a distance 350 meters from the beach. The maisonette is located on the half underground, 1st and 2nd floors. There is a garden 20 sq. meters in front of the maisonetta and 20 sq. meters behind. The 1st floor consists of a living room with a kitchen and 2 balconies. The half underground floor consists of 2 bedrooms, a bathroom and a balcony.  The 2nd floor consists of 2 bedrooms, a bathroom and a balcony. The kitchen is equipped with electrical appliances.  Security door, 4 air-conditions, heating system (diesel), solar heating system, parking place. There are 2 maisonettes for sale: with furniture (270 000 euro) and without furniture (260 000 euro). This apartment is an ideal choice for those who want to have a modern house and to be close to the beach and infrastructure of the village. More information about Nea Skioni>>>

Location on the map

Healthcare
Grocery stores
Food & Drink
Finance