2 room apartment 67 m² Nea Peramos, Greece

Nea Peramos, Greece, Paggaio Municipality
$198,714
$2,966/m²
;
Last update: 13/07/2025

Price per m²
    $2,966/m²
  • Floor
    Floor
    2
  • Rooms
    Rooms
    2
  • Bathrooms
    Bathrooms
    1
  • Total area
    Total area
    67 m²

Building parameters

  • The year of construction
    The year of construction
    2009

Description

Eleftheres, Nea Peramos: Apartment for sale 67 sq.m. frontage on the 2nd floor with individual oil heating very close to the sea. It consists of 2 bedrooms, living room kitchen, storage room and bathroom. It is in excellent condition, bright, built in 2009 and has a nice view, synthetic frames with double glazing, parking space, tiled floors, awnings, screens and air conditioning. It is suitable for both private residence and tourist exploitation. The price includes furniture and electrical appliances. €170,000 | Property Code: #ΝΠ622

Location on the map

Nea Peramos, Greece, Paggaio Municipality
Education
Healthcare
Grocery stores
Food & Drink
Transportation
Finance

Video Review of 2 rooms Apartment in Nea Peramos, Greece