2 bedroom apartment 77 m² Batumi, Georgia

Georgia, Batumi
$255,000
$3,312/m²
;
Last update: 28/03/2026

• Address
    Parnavaz Mepe Street, 98 100 102 binebi parnavaz mepis kucha 98100102

Property characteristics

Apartment parameters

  • Price per m²
    Price per m²
    $3,312/m²
  • Floor
    Floor
    11
  • Rooms
    Rooms
    3
  • Bedrooms
    Bedrooms
    2
  • Bathrooms
    Bathrooms
    1
  • Total area
    Total area
    77 m²

Building parameters

  • Number of floors
    Number of floors
    14

Description

Spacious two-bedroom apartment for sale in the center of Batumi near the park on May 6. The windows offer a beautiful view of the sea, the iconic sights of Batumi and the Old Town.
The apartment is fully equipped with furniture and household appliances.
Located within walking distance from the sea and the center of Batumi.
Excellent addition for your investment.

Lot 4912AC

Location on the map

Georgia, Batumi
Education
Healthcare