1 bedroom apartment 57 m² Batumi, Georgia

Georgia, Batumi
$138,000
$2,421/m²
;
Last update: 22/01/2026

• Address
    Sherif Khimshiashvili Street, 5 Courtyard by Marriott

Property characteristics

Apartment parameters

  • Price per m²
    Price per m²
    $2,421/m²
  • Floor
    Floor
    19
  • Rooms
    Rooms
    2
  • Bedrooms
    Bedrooms
    1
  • Bathrooms
    Bathrooms
    1
  • Total area
    Total area
    57 m²

Building parameters

  • Number of floors
    Number of floors
    39

Description

Renovated 1+1 apartment for sale.
Underfloor heating, panoramic sea view.
It is equipped with furniture and household appliances.
The windows offer views of the city and the sea.
It is suitable for both personal residence and investment.

Lot 4556ASH

Location on the map

Georgia, Batumi
Education
Healthcare