2 bedroom apartment 72 m² Batumi, Georgia

Georgia, Batumi
$149,000
$2,069/m²
;
Last update: 24/11/2025

• Address
    Alexander Pushkin Street, 79 New Line

Property characteristics

Apartment parameters

  • Price per m²
    Price per m²
    $2,069/m²
  • Floor
    Floor
    22
  • Rooms
    Rooms
    3
  • Bedrooms
    Bedrooms
    2
  • Bathrooms
    Bathrooms
    1
  • Total area
    Total area
    72 m²

Building parameters

  • Number of floors
    Number of floors
    25

Description

For sale a cozy apartment with two bright bedrooms in the New Line residential complex on Pushkin Street.
The apartment is renovated with high-quality materials, central heating is connected.
The kitchen is equipped with all necessary appliances, an oven and a dishwasher are installed.
The bedrooms have beds with orthopedic mattresses.
The windows overlook the city.
Lot 4256OE

Location on the map

Georgia, Batumi
Education
Healthcare