2 bedroom apartment 68 m² Trouville sur Mer, France

Trouville sur Mer
$602,858
$8,866/m²
;
In CRM: 139003
ID of the ad on the website or in the company’s CRM
Last update: 21/07/2025

Location

  • Village
    Trouville sur Mer

Property characteristics

Apartment parameters

  • Price per m²
    Price per m²
    $8,866/m²
  • Bedrooms
    Bedrooms
    2
  • Total area
    Total area
    68 m²

Description

At the heights of the seaside resort of Trouville, exceptional living space will provide you with 16 apartments. The program attracts breathtaking sea views, with many assets that will delight future residents. | Apartments

Location on the map

Trouville sur Mer