2 bedroom apartment 72 m² Helsinki sub-region, Finland

Finland, Helsinki sub-region, Espoo
$273,082
$3,793/m²
;
In CRM: 673103
ID of the ad on the website or in the company’s CRM
Last update: 19/03/2026

• Address
    Mariabergintie, 1

Property characteristics

Apartment parameters

  • Price per m²
    Price per m²
    $3,793/m²
  • Floor
    Floor
    1
  • Rooms
    Rooms
    3
  • Bedrooms
    Bedrooms
    2
  • Bathrooms
    Bathrooms
    1
  • Total area
    Total area
    72 m²

Building parameters

  • Number of floors
    Number of floors

Description

Contact the representative of Habita to obtain more information about this facility.

Location on the map

Finland, Helsinki sub-region, Espoo
Education
Food & Drink
Leisure