3 bedroom house 105 m² Nurmijarvi, Finland

Nurmijarvi, Klaukkala, Finland, Helsinki sub-region
$375,197
$3,573/m²
;
In CRM: 672909
ID of the ad on the website or in the company’s CRM
Last update: 23/03/2026

• Address
    Niittyvillankuja, 14

Property characteristics

Building parameters

  • Number of floors
    Number of floors
    1
  • Floor
    Floor
    1
  • Rooms
    Rooms
    4
  • Bedrooms
    Bedrooms
    3
  • Bathrooms
    Bathrooms
    1
  • Total area
    Total area
    105 m²
  • Land area
    Land area
    972 m²

Description

Contact the representative of Habita to obtain more information about this facility.

Location on the map

Nurmijarvi, Klaukkala, Finland, Helsinki sub-region
Education
Transportation
Leisure