2 bedroom apartment 70 m² Helsinki sub-region, Finland

Finland, Helsinki sub-region, Helsinki
$318,285
$4,580/m²
;
In CRM: 669939
ID of the ad on the website or in the company’s CRM
Last update: 20/03/2026

• Address
    Koskelantie, 7

Property characteristics

Apartment parameters

  • Price per m²
    Price per m²
    $4,580/m²
  • Floor
    Floor
    2
  • Rooms
    Rooms
    3
  • Bedrooms
    Bedrooms
    2
  • Bathrooms
    Bathrooms
    1
  • Total area
    Total area
    70 m²

Building parameters

  • Number of floors
    Number of floors
    3

Description

A triangle in the prestigious Kisakylä area of Käpylää. The spacious and bright living room can also accommodate dining group. Comfortable sized bedrooms and Kitchen where you can cook with your family. The balcony overlooks Kumpula's vegetable garden and allotment garden. Käpylä's good services and transport links nearby. home needs an update, come check it out

Location on the map

Finland, Helsinki sub-region, Helsinki
Education
Food & Drink
Transportation
Leisure