Villa de 6 habitaciones 742 m² Ban Bang Ku, Tailandia

Ban Bang Ku, Tailandia, Ko Kaeo
$1,61M
$2,165/m²
;
In CRM: 10060901727
ID del anuncio en el sitio web o en el CRM de la empresa
Última actualización: 3/10/24

Año de construcción
    2026
  • Número de plantas
    Número de plantas
    2
  • Piso
    Piso
    1
  • Rooms:
    Rooms:
    6
  • Bedrooms:
    Bedrooms:
    6
  • Bathrooms:
    Bathrooms:
    7
  • Área total
    Área total
    742 m²

Who it's for:
Ideal for families looking for a luxurious and comfortable lifestyle in Phuket, the project is designed for those who value spacious premises, modern amenities and profitable investments.

About the location:
Situated in the picturesque area of ​​Ko Kaeo on the east coast of Phuket, the villas offer convenient access to international schools, beaches, yacht clubs and a golf club. Supermarkets, hospitals and shopping malls are just a few minutes' drive away.

About the project:
Canopy Hills Villas is a unique opportunity to purchase luxury housing in Phuket. The project offers nine spacious 4- and 5-bedroom villas, each with a pool and modern amenities. 4-bedroom villas include a study and five bathrooms, and 5-bedroom villas include an additional bedroom and a bathroom for the maid. Villas range in size from 650 to 742 sq.m., and plots from 672 to 1,195 sq.m.