Apartamentos multinivel 2 habitaciones 57 m² Municipality of Thessaloniki, Grecia

Grecia, Municipality of Thessaloniki, Thessaloniki Municipal Unit, Salónica
$339,556
$6,009/m²
;
Última actualización: 7/10/25

• Dirección
    Agiou Nikolaou, 1

Características del objeto

Parámetros de los apartamentos

  • Precio por m²
    Precio por m²
    $6,009/m²
  • Piso
    Piso
    1
  • Rooms:
    Rooms:
    2
  • Bedrooms:
    Bedrooms:
    1
  • Bathrooms:
    Bathrooms:
    1
  • Área total
    Área total
    57 m²

Parámetros del edificio

  • Número de plantas
    Número de plantas
    6

Descripción

Kalamaria Loft – Thessaloniki Seafront Living

Type: Duplex apartment
View: Direct sea view
Status: Eligible for the Greek Golden Visa program from 250 000 EU

A luxurious two-level apartment with a stunning view of the Aegean Sea, located in the prestigious coastal area of Kalamaria, just a few minutes from Aretsou Marina and the seafront.

This property perfectly combines investment potential and comfortable living:

  • Within walking distance of shops, restaurants, and banks

  • Only 5 minutes from the seafront and Aretsou Marina