Apartamento 3 habitaciones 123 m² Pafos, Chipre

Chipre, Pafos
$435,430
$3,540/m²
;
Última actualización: 9/9/22

Precio por m²
    $3,540/m²
  • Rooms:
    Rooms:
    3
  • Área total
    Área total
    123 m²

Descripción

Three bedroom apartment under construction for sale in Agios Ahanasios - Limassol Province, with 123 sq.m. covered interiors and 110 sq.m. uncovered terrace, on the 3rd floor of a three-storey apartment building, with 5 apartments in total. It has 3 bathrooms, en-suite in the two bedrooms, provision for air-condition, storage room and covered parking. Located in a very nice and quiet area, close to all services.  Sales price of 435,000 euros plus V.A.T.