Wohnung 95 m² Alanya, Türkei

Alanya, Türkei
$320,276
$3,371/m²
;
In CRM: 108095
ID der Anzeige auf der Website oder im CRM des Unternehmens
Letzte Aktualisierung: 22.04.26

Preis pro m²
    $3,371/m²
  • Gesamt fläche
    Gesamt fläche
    95 m²

Beschreibung

Apartments in a residential complex under construction in the Cikcilli area, Alanya.
To the beach: 1500 meters
Land area: 3,965 m²
Number of buildings: 1
Number of apartments: 13
Floors: ground + 2

Types of apartments:

  • 2+1
  • 3+1 with garden
  • penthouses (2+1, 3+1)

Apartment area: 2+1 (93.9 m2-140.1m2), 3+1 (159.6 m2-186 m2)

• children's playground.    

Features of the complex: fenced area, closed parking (13 parking spaces), Wi-Fi, satellite TV, illumination of the territory and facades, electric generator.
Apartment equipment: steel entrance door, video intercom, built-in furniture in the kitchen and bathrooms, built-in wardrobe in the hallway, a full package of Bosch household appliances (refrigerator, dishwasher machine, hob, oven, extractor hood, washing machine, microwave), air conditioning in each room, heated floors in the bathroom, showers, plumbing, electric water heater.

Construction completion date: 04.2024

Information updated: 12/27/2024