Wohnung 125 m² Mahmutlar, Türkei

Alanya, Mahmutlar, Türkei
$118,812
$950/m²
;
In CRM: 109672
ID der Anzeige auf der Website oder im CRM des Unternehmens
Letzte Aktualisierung: 22.04.26

Preis pro m²
    $950/m²
  • Gesamt fläche
    Gesamt fläche
    125 m²

Beschreibung

A spacious 2+1 apartment is offered for sale, located on the 6th high floor of a residential complex  in Mahmutlar.

The total area of ​​the apartment is 125 m², there is also a storage room with an area of ​​10 m².

The apartment is completely ready to move in, with new furniture, a modern kitchen and air conditioning. Freshly renovated and heated floors create a cozy atmosphere.

Main characteristics:

  • Rooms: 2 bedrooms and 1 living room
  • Bathrooms: 2 full bathrooms
  • Balconies: 3 balconies with magnificent views of the sea and mountains
  • Furniture and appliances: New furniture, modern kitchen and installed air conditioners
  • Renovation: Newly renovated, heated floor
  • Location: Only 800 meters from the sea, which allows you to enjoy a beach holiday at any time

Complex infrastructure:

  • Parking: Underground and surface parking provide sufficient space for cars
  • Swimming pool
  • Generator
  • Aydat: Monthly service fee is 1000 liras

This apartment is ideal for both permanent residence and holidays, providing all the conditions for a comfortable life and enjoying stunning views of the sea and mountains.

Information updated: 12/09/2024

Standort auf der Karte