4-Zimmer-Villa 316 m² Wichit, Thailand

Wichit, Thailand, Wichit
$2,03M
$6,415/m²
;
In CRM: 1006270050
ID der Anzeige auf der Website oder im CRM des Unternehmens
Letzte Aktualisierung: 05.10.24

Jahr der Inbetriebnahme
    2026
  • Etagenzahl
    Etagenzahl
    3
  • Stockwerk
    Stockwerk
    1
  • Rooms:
    Rooms:
    4
  • Bedrooms:
    Bedrooms:
    4
  • Bathrooms:
    Bathrooms:
    4
  • Gesamt fläche
    Gesamt fläche
    316 m²

Suitable for:
Perfect for discerning individuals who value luxury, tranquility, and unique natural views. These villas are an excellent choice for both permanent residence and profitable investment.

About the location:
Ao Yon Beach Villas are located in a quiet part of Phuket, surrounded by the sea, islands, and mountain landscapes. Here, you can enjoy seclusion and direct access to beautiful sandy beaches.

About the project:
Ao Yon Beach Villas offers only seven luxurious villas with modern designs and breathtaking sea views. Each villa is equipped with a pool and is situated on a hill, ensuring maximum privacy. With direct beach access, a private beach complex, and a convenient funicular system for moving around the complex—this place embodies the dream of a paradise life.