Wohnung 1 zimmer 47 m² Podgorica, Montenegro

Montenegro, Podgorica
$173,812
MwSt.
$3,698/m²
;
In CRM: 75945
ID der Anzeige auf der Website oder im CRM des Unternehmens
Letzte Aktualisierung: 23.03.26

• Adresse
    Bulevar 21 maj

Objekteigenschaften

Angaben zu den Wohnungen

  • Preis pro m²
    Preis pro m²
    $3,698/m²
  • Rooms:
    Rooms:
    1
  • Bedrooms:
    Bedrooms:
    1
  • Gesamt fläche
    Gesamt fläche
    47 m²

Beschreibung

A 47 m² apartment is for sale, located on the first floor in a quiet area of Donja Gorica. The apartment is situated in a modern residential-style building, ideal for living or investment. The apartment is semi-furnished and currently being additionally equipped with light fixtures, curtains, and furniture (bed, tables, sofa, and wardrobe). The kitchen is not included. The property also includes a secured parking space within a fenced area. Price: €150,000