Wohnung 2 zimmer Budapest, Ungarn

Ungarn, Budapest
$275,613
$5,992/m²
;
Letzte Aktualisierung: 05.11.25

• Adresse
    Jokai utca, 10
  • Metro
    Arany János utca (~ 500 m)
  • Metro
    Bajcsy-Zsilinszky út (~ 900 m)
  • Metro
    Kodály körönd (~ 800 m)
  • Metro
    Nyugati pályaudvar (~ 600 m)
  • Metro
    Oktogon (~ 300 m)
  • Metro
    Opera (~ 500 m)
  • Metro
    Vörösmarty utca (~ 500 m)

Objekteigenschaften

Angaben zu den Wohnungen

  • Preis pro m²
    Preis pro m²
    $5,992/m²
  • Stockwerk
    Stockwerk
    3
  • Rooms:
    Rooms:
    2
  • Bedrooms:
    Bedrooms:
    1
  • Bathrooms:
    Bathrooms:
    1
  • Wohnfläche
    Wohnfläche
    46 m²

Gebäudedaten

  • Jahr der Inbetriebnahme
    Jahr der Inbetriebnahme
    2026

Beschreibung

Unique Rooftop Project in the Heart of Budapest – Jókai Street 10

New Apartments, Expected Completion: December 2026

One of Budapest’s most exclusive rooftop developments has started in District VI, at Jókai Street 10. As part of this project, 6 modern apartments will be created, featuring a new elevator and a fully renovated façade – a true rarity in the city center!