Studio 1 zimmer 25 m² Municipality of Piraeus, Griechenland

Griechenland, Municipality of Piraeus, Piräus
$162,968
$6,519/m²
;
Letzte Aktualisierung: 20.03.24

• Adresse
    Neossikon, 50

Objekteigenschaften

Angaben zu den Wohnungen

  • Preis pro m²
    Preis pro m²
    $6,519/m²
  • Stockwerk
    Stockwerk
    2
  • Rooms:
    Rooms:
    1
  • Bedrooms:
    Bedrooms:
    1
  • Bathrooms:
    Bathrooms:
    1
  • Gesamt fläche
    Gesamt fläche
    25 m²
  • Wohnfläche
    Wohnfläche
    25 m²

Gebäudedaten

  • Jahr der Inbetriebnahme
    Jahr der Inbetriebnahme
    2025
  • Etagenzahl
    Etagenzahl
    7

Beschreibung

This wider area of Piraeus is called Freattyda and has always been the epicenter of life, trade, and events in all the stages of the long history of Piraeus. Not by chance, the port of Freattyda was chosen by the ancient Greeks for the import of the grain Zeas, from where it got the name, Marina Zeas, as well as later, during the Turkish occupation, from the Pasa as the main port of the Turkish ships, from where it got the name Pasalimani. Moving on to today, the area remains the absolute center of Piraeus life as the marina is now surrounded by a series of award-winning restaurants, cafes, shops, and museums declaring Freattyda a unique meeting point of modernity and Greek tradition.

Standort auf der Karte

Griechenland, Municipality of Piraeus, Piräus
Ausbildung
Gesundheitspflege
Infrastruktur in der Nähe
Meer 600 m
Unter Tage 1 200 m
Einkaufen 400 m
Transportstopp 300 m

Hypotheken-Rechner