Wohnung 3 zimmer 212 m² Demos Agiou Athanasiou, Zypern

Zypern, Demos Agiou Athanasiou
$1,03M
$4,858/m²
;
Letzte Aktualisierung: 08.09.22

• Adresse
    Christaki Kompou, 3 Danaos Corporate Office

Objekteigenschaften

Angaben zu den Wohnungen

  • Preis pro m²
    Preis pro m²
    $4,858/m²
  • Rooms:
    Rooms:
    3
  • Gesamt fläche
    Gesamt fläche
    212 m²

Beschreibung

Three bedroom penthouse whole floor apartment for sale in Germasogia - Limassol Province, with 152 sq.m. covered interiors, 60 sq.m. covered terrace and 60 sq.m. uncovered terrace, on the 8th floor of a building. It has 4 bathrooms, en-suite in the bedrooms, provision for under floor heating and air-condition, storage room, covered parking, communal swimming pool and gym. Located in a very nice area, close to all services. It has Energy Performance Certificate A'.  Sales price of 1,030,000 euros plus V.A.T.