Haus 175 m² Bashkia Vlore, Albanien

Albanien, Bashkia Vlore, Vlora
$289,674
$1,655/m²
;
Letzte Aktualisierung: 18.11.25

Etagenzahl
    2
  • Gesamt fläche
    Gesamt fläche
    175 m²
  • Grundstücksfläche
    Grundstücksfläche
    498 m²

Handelsinformationen

  • Offen für Verhandlungen

Beschreibung

🏡 2-STOREY PRIVATE HOUSE FOR SALE IN ÇOLE, VLORA

💶 PRICE: €250,000/Total

📍 LOCATION: Çole, Vlora (only 500 m from the Gorishti palaces)
📐 LAND AREA: 498 m² with ownership certificate
🌿 SURFACE SURFACE FOR USE: about 1000 m²
🏠 BUILDING: 175 m²
📜 WITH OWNERSHIP CERTIFICATE!

📍 Area
Çole is a very quiet, family and safe area. It has quick access to main roads, close to shops and daily services. Clean environment and ideal for comfortable living.

🏡 House organization & its condition:
• The house is structured in 4 2+1 entrances – ideal for both family living and as a rental investment.
• 1 fully finished entrance, which is ready for immediate occupancy
• The other 3 entrances are in brick, giving you the perfect opportunity to finish them according to your wishes, style and needs

🌳 The spacious space outside the house offers opportunities for a yard, parking, greenery or other personal projects 🚗.
———————————————————————————
ℹ️For more information or a visit to the property, contact us:
📲
📲
🌐 www.desrealestate.al
————————————————————

Standort auf der Karte

Albanien, Bashkia Vlore, Vlora