2 bedroom apartment 87 m² Capital City of Prague, Czech Republic

Czech Republic, Capital City of Prague
$490,769
$5,641/m²
;
Last update: 07/03/2025

• Address
    U Uranie, 1301 19191301
  • Metro
    Nádraží Holešovice (~ 900 m)

Property characteristics

Apartment parameters

  • Price per m²
    Price per m²
    $5,641/m²
  • Rooms
    Rooms
    3
  • Bedrooms
    Bedrooms
    2
  • Total area
    Total area
    87 m²

Description

Sale of 2+kk apartment, Prague - Holešovice, modern design, winning residential project, terrace, garage, brick cellar The 2+kk apartment (69 m2) is located on the 1st floor of the house with windows facing the south to the inner park. A spacious terrace of 18 m2, also located in a quiet part of the complex, will make your life more pleasant. The heart of the residence is dominated by a fountain with a surrounding green area, the famous Marina brewery, a yoga center, a BodyBody fitness center, a bakery, a butcher's shop and much more,