2 bedroom apartment 47 m² Capital City of Prague, Czech Republic

Czech Republic, Capital City of Prague
$229,384
$4,881/m²
;
Last update: 07/03/2025

• Address
    U Kombinatu, 1819291929 18
  • Metro
    Depo Hostivař (~ 800 m)
  • Metro
    Skalka (~ 1000 m)

Property characteristics

Apartment parameters

  • Price per m²
    Price per m²
    $4,881/m²
  • Rooms
    Rooms
    3
  • Bedrooms
    Bedrooms
    2
  • Total area
    Total area
    47 m²

Description

Apartment of 2+kk 47 m ² — Prague 10 — To Strashnitsa 1st floor of the brick house The Apartment after repair The Strashnitska subway in 5 minutes walk