2 room apartment 95 m² Larnaca, Cyprus

Cyprus, Larnaca
$174,142
$1,833/m²
;
Last update: 06/09/2022

Price per m²
    $1,833/m²
  • Rooms
    Rooms
    2
  • Total area
    Total area
    95 m²

Description

Under construction two bedroom luxury apartment for sale in Paralimni - Famagusta province, on the first floor of an apartment building. The modern configuration of the apartment consists of 77 sq.m covered areas, 18 sq.m veranda and two bathrooms. The complex has beautiful communal areas with a communal swimming pool and gardens. Everything is latest technology with the complex controlled from a private entrance gate. It also has all the provisions for energy efficiency. Sale price 175,000 euros plus V.A.T.

Location on the map

Cyprus, Larnaca
Healthcare
Grocery stores
Food & Drink
Finance
Leisure