2 room apartment 120 m² Larnaca, Cyprus

Cyprus, Larnaca
$149,975
$1,250/m²
;
Last update: 08/09/2022

Price per m²
    $1,250/m²
  • Rooms
    Rooms
    2
  • Total area
    Total area
    120 m²

Description

Two-room apartment for sale in the province of Latsia - Nicosia, on the first floor of a three-story apartment building with 11 apartments. Indoor spaces and 31 t.m. covered terraces. The apartment has air conditioning with shared unit, en-suite in the master bedroom, water pressure system, photo system. The house is Energy Performance A '. Selling price of the apartment 150,000 euros now F.P.A .