3 bedroom apartment 89 m² Pissouri Municipality, Cyprus

Pissouri Municipality, Cyprus
$260,061
$2,922/m²
;
In CRM: 62770
ID of the ad on the website or in the company’s CRM
Last update: 26/03/2026

Price per m²
    $2,922/m²
  • Bedrooms
    Bedrooms
    3
  • Bathrooms
    Bathrooms
    2
  • Total area
    Total area
    89 m²

Description

This beautifully fully renovated 3-bedroom apartment located in the sought-after Omonoias area of Limassol. Situated on the 5th floor, this modern residence offers stunning sea views and a bright, airy atmosphere throughout. With 81 sq.m. of covered internal space and an additional 8 sq.m. covered veranda, the apartment is thoughtfully designed to maximize comfort and functionality. The renovation features contemporary finishes, upgraded fittings, and a stylish interior ready for immediate move-in. Ideal for both homeowners and investors, this property combines convenience, location, and breathtaking views at an attractive price.

Location on the map

Pissouri Municipality, Cyprus
Healthcare
Grocery stores
Food & Drink
Finance
Leisure