5 bedroom villa 338 m² Tsada, Cyprus

Tsada, Cyprus, Tsada
$1,09M
$3,232/m²
;
In CRM: 240387
ID of the ad on the website or in the company’s CRM
Last update: 26/03/2026

Bedrooms
    5
  • Bathrooms
    Bathrooms
    5
  • Total area
    Total area
    338 m²
  • Land area
    Land area
    522 m²

Description

Exclusive 5-Bedroom Villas with Panoramic Sea Views – Tsada, Paphos Set in an exclusive and tranquil location, this gated development represents the newest phase of the prestigious Tsada Panorama project — a private enclave that redefines elevated Mediterranean living. Comprising just seven luxurious 3-bedroom villas, the project has been thoughtfully designed to ensure complete privacy, uninterrupted sea views, and a harmonious connection with nature. Each residence combines elegant modern architecture with spacious layouts, capturing the true essence of refined coastal living. Every villa features its own private swimming pool, expansive sun terraces, and beautifully integrated indoor-outdoor living areas — ideal for relaxing under the sun, entertaining family and friends, or simply enjoying the peaceful surroundings and spectacular sunsets. The design emphasizes comfort, natural light, and seamless flow, with interiors that open up to the landscape and invite the Mediterranean breeze inside. High-quality materials, contemporary finishes, and meticulous detailing come together to create homes that are both luxurious and timeless. Located in the picturesque hills of Tsada, just a short drive from Paphos city center, golf courses, and the coast, these villas offer an unparalleled blend of tranquility, exclusivity, and convenience. Perfect for permanent residence, vacation living, or investment, this development represents a rare opportunity to own a home that celebrates the very best of modern Mediterranean elegance.