1 bedroom apartment 68 m² Limassol, Cyprus

Cyprus, Limassol
$321,825
$4,733/m²
;
In CRM: 56421
ID of the ad on the website or in the company’s CRM
Last update: 05/02/2026

Price per m²
    $4,733/m²
  • Bedrooms
    Bedrooms
    1
  • Bathrooms
    Bathrooms
    1
  • Total area
    Total area
    68 m²

Description

A new residential project situated on top of a hill in Agia Fyla in Limassol, offer sweeping views of the cityscape below as well as the azure waters of the Mediterranean. Public and private schools, supermarkets, vibrant nightlife, upscale shops and high-end cafés and restaurants are all a short drive away. Key Features Fully equipped Italian-built bathrooms featuring modern shower cabins for a luxurious experience Electric underfloor heating in bathrooms and living areas Video intercom system, along with internet and IPTV outlets Additional water filtration system installed for the residential complex VRV System for all rooms Outdoor infinity pool with city and sea views Gym, Spa Area, Sauna and Hammam Jacuzzi and Massage therapy room  Game area with billiards and table tennis Children's playground/carecenter Security camera system Smart home system in each apartment AVAILABILITY Apartment 1st floor Internal area 51,40 sq.m. Covered verandas 16,70 sq.m. Price 272,626 euro plus VAT Apartment 2nd floor Internal area 51,40 sq.m. Covered verandas 15,60 sq.m. Uncovered veranda 6,15 sq.m. Price 302,469euro plus VAT There are more apartments available in this project. Completion date: September 2026

Location on the map

Cyprus, Limassol
Education
Healthcare