2 bedroom apartment 101 m² Ypsonas Municipality, Cyprus

Ypsonas Municipality, Cyprus
$321,774
$3,186/m²
;
In CRM: 56141
ID of the ad on the website or in the company’s CRM
Last update: 17/03/2026

Price per m²
    $3,186/m²
  • Bedrooms
    Bedrooms
    2
  • Bathrooms
    Bathrooms
    2
  • Total area
    Total area
    101 m²

Description

A modern project is located in the area of Ypsonas. It has great access to the city centre, it is just a five minute drive from the Limassol Casino and My Mall. This beautiful designed project consists of 5 residential blocks. AVAILABILITY Apartment 5th floor Internal area 76 sq.m. Covered veranda 25 sq.m. There are more apartments available in this project. Status: Off plan Delivery date: December 2027